Emory Team List

Field in Pelham Debate (120 entries)

School
Locale
Entry
Code
Alpharetta High GA/US Kumar & Kasbhatla Alpharetta KK
Alpharetta High GA/US Kim & Vemuri Alpharetta KV
Alpharetta High GA/US Williams & Chopra Alpharetta WC
Baltimore City College MD/US Imparato & De La Huerta Baltimore City ID
Baltimore City College MD/US Yeargin & Edwards Baltimore City YE
Bishop Guertin HS NH/US Koerber & Valdez Bishop Guertin KV
Brophy College Prep AZ/US Suresh & Sumner Brophy CP SS
Caddo Magnet HS LA/US Crusan & Morris Caddo Magnet
Calhoun High School GA/US Bearden & Falkenstein Calhoun BF
Calhoun High School GA/US Ku & Swann Calhoun KS
Carrollton School of the Sacred Hea FL/US Boulos & Garcia-Mendoza Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart BG
Carrollton School of the Sacred Hea FL/US Gonzalez & Perez Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart GP
Carrollton School of the Sacred Hea FL/US Pujol & Cordoves Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart PC
Cathedral Preparatory School PA/US Hindman & Klebansky Cathedral Preparatory HK
Cathedral Preparatory School PA/US Lewis & Spizarny Cathedral Preparatory LS
Centennial MD/US Li & Park Centennial LP
Chattahoochee High School GA/US Adam & Mukherjee Chattahoochee AM
Chattahoochee High School GA/US Jeong & Nagabhirava Chattahoochee JN
College Prep CA/US Jiang & Miller-Schai College Prep JM
College Prep CA/US Klein & Xiao College Prep KX
Edgemont Jr./Sr. High School NY/US Jin & Mohamed Edgemont Jr./Sr. JM
Fayetteville High School Debate AR/US Muro & Spicer Fayetteville HS Debate MS
Ft. Lauderdale HS FL/US Colon & Wynne Ft. Lauderdale CW
Georgetown Day School DC/US Brooks & Quackenboss Georgetown Day BQ
Glenbrook North IL/US Cotler & Rose Glenbrook North CR
Glenbrook North IL/US Jacobs & Trufanov Glenbrook North JT
Glenbrook North IL/US Levin & Mnushkin Glenbrook North LM
Glenbrook South High School IL/US Alla & Callahan Glenbrook South AC
Glenbrook South High School IL/US Roche & Stryker Glenbrook South RS
Glenbrook South High School IL/US Schuler & Schloss Glenbrook South SS
Grapevine High School TX/US Pereda & Smith Grapevine
Grapevine High School TX/US Bacon & Wey Grapevine BW
Greenhill School TX/US Kuang & Subramanian Greenhill KS
Greenhill School TX/US Wei & Marrero Greenhill WM
Hawken School OH/US Charnas & Liu Hawken CL
Hawken School OH/US Yu & Zhu Hawken YZ
Head Royce School CA/US Dang & Fong Head Royce DF
Head Royce School CA/US Phillips & Chen Head Royce PC
Henry W. Grady GA/US Choi & Watson Henry W. Grady CW
Highland Park MN/US Bannister & Dill Highland Park BD
Highland Park (Dallas) TX/US Cerny & Pyle Highland Park (Dallas) CP
Holy Cross School LA/US Swift & Doles Holy Cross SD
Homewood-Flossmoor High School IL/US Heligas & Levinson Homewood-Flossmoor HL
Houston Memorial High School TX/US Sheng & McKinley Houston Memorial M
Iowa City High School IA/US Weideman & Zabner Iowa City WZ
Iowa City West High School IA/US Trepka & Krishnamurthy Iowa City West TK
Iowa City West High School IA/US Trepka & Roetlin Iowa City West TR
Isidore Newman School LA/US Agrawal & Zheng Isidore Newman AZ
Isidore Newman School LA/US Fitzmorris & Lynch Isidore Newman FL
Jesuit College Prep TX/US Hall & LoRocco Jesuit CP HL
Jesuit College Prep TX/US Lee & Valdez Jesuit CP LV
Johns Creek High School GA/US Deng & Logan Johns Creek DL
Johns Creek High School GA/US Loftus & Regev Johns Creek LR
Johns Creek High School GA/US Tang & Buck Johns Creek TB
Katy Taylor High School TX/US Abdelhady & Lee Katy Taylor
Katy Taylor High School TX/US Brents & Iyer Katy Taylor
La Costa Canyon HS CA/US Merz & Yamout La Costa Canyon YM
Lake Oswego Senior High School OR/US Avery & Tudorica Lake Oswego Senior AT
Law Magnet High School TX/US Gilbert & Taylor III Law Magnet
Law Magnet High School TX/US Gerst & Johnson Law Magnet J
Leland High School CA/US Varma & Varma Leland VV
Lexington HS MA/US Chong & Devadas Lexington CD
Lexington HS MA/US McCallum & Lee Lexington ML
Lexington HS MA/US Schnall & Meel Lexington SM
Little Rock Central AR/US Williams & Woods Little Rock Central WW
Loyola High School CA/US Gray & Troyer Loyola GT
Maine East H.S. IL/US Patel & Smith Maine East H.S. PS
Marist School GA/US Adair & Vance Marist AV
McDonogh MD/US James & Neelakandan McDonogh JN
Milton High School GA/US Flint & Mohapatra Milton FM
Milton High School GA/US Hackman & Hoover Milton HH
Montgomery Bell Academy TN/US Cooper & Jameson Montgomery Bell CJ
Montgomery Bell Academy TN/US Glen & Jablonski Montgomery Bell GJ
Montgomery Bell Academy TN/US Kaplan & Rosenthal Montgomery Bell KR
Mount Vernon Presbyterian School GA/US Mecke & Mokhemar Mount Vernon Presbyterian MM
Mountain Brook HS AL/US Weas & Smith T Mountain Brook WS
New Trier High School IL/US Byrne & Kirby New Trier BK
New Trier High School IL/US Buckman & Warhauser New Trier BW
New Trier High School IL/US Hansell & Scullion New Trier HS
Niles North High School IL/US Barov & Bert Niles North BB
Niles West High School IL/US Geraghty & Grossman Niles West GG
Niles West High School IL/US Thomas & Patel Niles West TP
Northview High School GA/US Juneja & Kalra Northview JK
Notre Dame High School CA/US Choe & Powell Notre Dame CP
Pace Academy GA/US Funston & Movsovitz Pace FM
Pace Academy GA/US McMillin & Andra-Thomas Pace MA
Peninsula High School CA/US Jalan & Kong Peninsula JK
Peninsula High School CA/US Tambe & Wang Peninsula TW
Pine Crest Preparatory School FL/US Jacobs & Vlessing Pine Crest Preparatory JV
Pine Crest Preparatory School FL/US Paharia & Rubenstein Pine Crest Preparatory PR
Pittsburgh Central Catholic High Sc PA/US Devito & Wearden Pittsburgh Central Catholic DW
Pittsburgh Central Catholic High Sc PA/US McCarthy & Reyes-Arbujas Pittsburgh Central Catholic MR
Ransom Everglades FL/US Belausteguigoitia & Chaturvedi Ransom Everglades BC
Ransom Everglades FL/US Freedline & Scharer Ransom Everglades FS
Rowland Hall-St. Mark’s School UT/US Lemons & Barker Rowland Hall-St. Mark’s LB
Rowland Hall-St. Mark’s School UT/US Lessnick & Gordon Rowland Hall-St. Mark’s LG
St. Andrew’s Episcopal School MS/US Dhar & Zhou St. Andrew’s Episcopal DZ
St. Mark’s School of Texas TX/US Khullar & Plumber St. Mark’s School of Texas KP
St. Mark’s School of Texas TX/US Wilson & Galant St. Mark’s School of Texas WG
St. Vincent De Paul High School CA/US Martin & Hunter St. Vincent De Paul MH
Stuyvesant HS NY/US Doktorman & Segal Stuyvesant DS
Stuyvesant HS NY/US Dickersin & Sompalli Stuyvesant So
The Blake School MN/US Nys & Wexler Blake NW
The Blake School MN/US Shaikh & Wang Blake SW
The Bronx High School Of Science NY/US Goldstein & Montero Bronx HS Of Science GM
The Meadows School NV/US Bates & Najmi Meadows BN
The Paideia School GA/US Harrington & Rojas Paideia RH
The Paideia School GA/US Ulmer & Lunsford Paideia UL
USN TN/US Babat & Wolfson USN BW
Unionville PA/US Yang & DeMarco Unionville YD
University High School NJ/US Bhatti & Montague University BM
Walter Payton College Prep IL/US Brahin & Cusick Walter Payton CP BC
West Des Moines Valley IA/US Day & Singh West Des Moines Valley DS
West Des Moines Valley IA/US Hilzendeger & Hurt West Des Moines Valley HH
Westminster Schools GA/US Carithers & Brannen Westminster Schools CB
Westminster Schools GA/US Cotter & Kong Westminster Schools CK
Westminster Schools GA/US Dayal & Hall Westminster Schools DH
Woodward Academy GA/US Abramson & Haskins Woodward AH
Woodward Academy GA/US Abdullah & Srinivasan Woodward AS
Woodward Academy GA/US Burgess & Powell Woodward BP
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s