MBA Team List

mba

Policy Debate

Student School
Advait Ramanan – Isabel Slavinsky Atholton High School
Peymaan Motevalli – Joseph Gaylin Baltimore City College
Samantha Rock – Josh Smith Barstow School
Ian Brown – Ankur Mahesh Bellarmine College Preparatory
Miguel Martinez – Roberto Montero Bronx Science
Hannah Ku – Andrew Swann Calhoun High School
Gabriel Koo – Simon Park Centennial High School
Swapnil Agrawal – Eu-Chae Park Chamblee Charter High School
Jacob Shelton – Spencer Weiser Chattahoochee High School
Michelle David – Max Shapiro Chattahoochee High School
Dustin Ping – Myka Yamasaki College Prep
Ryan Jiang – Evan Hubinger College Prep
Christian Lansang – Matthew Luevano Damien High School
Justin Cajanding – Austin Stroud Damien High School
Vikram Kohli – Allan Xu Edgemont HS
Ryan Spector – Anthony Trufanov Glenbrook North
Michael Callahan – Douglas Stryker Glenbrook South High School
Avi Dravid – Brian Roche Glenbrook South High School
Sohum Daftary – Ricardo Jaramillo Greenhill School
Shashank Rajagopolan – Daniel Oleynik Groves High School
Julian Asilis – Jake Soria Gulliver Prep
Layla Siddig – Kai Trepka Iowa City West High School
Bennett Harrison – Adam Wiechman Jesuit College Prep
Edward Xiao – Josh Vasil Johns Creek High School
Kevin Buck – Derek Tang Johns Creek High School
John Grogan – Conor Hogan La Salle College High School
James Allen – Akshay Ramaswamy Lakeland District Debate
Jacob Goldschlag – Gabi Yamout Leucadia Independent
Nicholas Zhang – Richard Huang Lexington High School
Nikhil Krishnan – Daehyun Kim Lexington High School
Jacob Sutter – Sarthak Garg Little Rock Central
Brandon Lov – Patricia Leon Maine East H.S.
Ryan Eckhaus – Alyssa Resar McDonogh School
Luc Walkington – D’Angelo Oberto-Besso Pando Niles North High School
Karli Goldenberg – Adam Yusen Niles North High School
Rebecca Harbeck – Nick Charles Niles West High School
Faith Geraghty – Soretti Donka Niles West High School
Harry Aaronson – Ryan Powell Notre Dame High School
Vivienne Pismarov – Zane Dille Notre Dame High School
Magnolia Stuart – Pierson Fullman Oak Hall
Tanner Lewis – Jeri Brand Pace Academy
Reid Funston – Arielle Levin Pace Academy
Iker Belausteguigoitia – Alexander Petros Ransom Everglades
Haris Ahmad – Aakash Pattabi St. Mark’s School of Texas
Jake Galant – Ammar Plumber St. Mark’s School of Texas
Zahir Shaikh – Allen Wang The Blake School
Nate Nys – Emma Wexler The Blake School
Rahul Shukla – Nithya Mani The Harker School
Connor Chapkis – William Neme-Micula The Meadows School
Silas Wuerth – Colin Kolodziej University School of Nashville
Luisa Cusick – Lenny Brahin Walter Payton College Prep
Meg Young – Matthew McColgan Walter Payton College Prep
Saul Forman – Naman Gupta Westminster Schools
Evan Katz – Harrison Hall Westminster Schools
Max Abramson – Liliana Burgess Woodward Academy
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s