Glenbrooks — Round 4 Pairings

Varsity PolicyHead Royce

Show EntriesShow JudgesRound 1 • Round 2 • Round 3 • Round 4

Results have not been released


Order by: RoomAffNegJudgeFlight

Flight Room Aff Neg Judge
A102 Greenhill MW Westwood PL Peterson, Sheila
A104 Millard West PC Harker JK Voss, Jon
A105 Barstow RS St. Francis High Scho SR Petit, Louie
A106 Desert Vista BG Homewood-Flossmoor FR Cekanor, Matt
A107 Berkeley Preparatory MS Emporia WM Kraft, Phillip
A108 Pine Crest Preparator BF Munster DH Thiele, Chris
A112 B Traverse City Central CC Wooster HK Kang, Miranda
A114 Westminster Schools KH Appleton East HS (A) KS Najor, Bruce
A116 Bishop Guertin SS East Kentwood BH Johnson, Tayor
A120 Alpharetta High KK Little Rock Central WW Koo, Michael
A122 Wayzata GH Leland YD Roark, Collin
A124 Head Royce TC College Prep RX Quigley, Dylan
A126 Phoenix Military Acad DL Stratford Academy SO Hopkins, Hayley
A128 Gulliver Prep GG Head Royce FS Sanjeev, Hemanth
A130 Mona Shores AW Northside College Pre JS Chien, Gene
A132 Greenhill KS Reagan XG Morris, Eric
A134 Westwood RB Calhoun FB Berthiaume, Magg
A138B Whitney M. Young Magn SN Atholton SR Singer, Gavin
A202k (Old Test) Jesuit College Prep HL Niles West SJ Thur, Tyler
A204 Berkeley Preparatory SL Montgomery Bell Acade ZZ Lewin, Danny
A208 Blue Valley Southwest FZ Bishop Guertin VA Wolf, Andrew
A209 Kent Denver GL Highland Park BD Lind, Brett
A210 University of Chicago BC Katy Taylor XX Clark, Leah
A211 New Trier DG University School of KW Meloche, Brad
A213 Gulliver Prep CH Westwood NM Miles, Alex
A214 Pine Crest Preparator CJ Denver East MS Clevenger, Clint
A215 Westminster Schools CD West Des Moines Valle DS Jordan, Shunta
A216 Chattahoochee SW Notre Dame DP Jacome, Marc
A217 Barstow FM Iowa City West HR Patel, Neil
A218 Chattahoochee DM Kinkaid RB Rubaie, Brian
A219 Little Rock Central PS Leland VV Caplan, Will
A220 Lexington KK Johns Creek TB Hirn, Kevin
A221 Caddo Magnet MC Rufus King LW Sawyer, Nathanie
A222 Montgomery Bell Acade CY Woodward Academy PP Boyce, Tucker
A223 Niles North WO Blake NW Johnson, Paul
A224 Head Royce LP Meadows CN Woodhead, Tom
A226 La Salle College GH Niles North BE Skarb, Justin
A232 Highland GO East Kentwood OR Beane, Eric
A234 McDowell MS Law Magnet VB Saltzman, Jake
A238 Highland RB St. Vincent De Paul PR Sabate, Ignacio
A240 Loyola AC Niles West CH Rothenbaum, Nath
A241 Iowa City OG Peninsula WT Kennedy, Patrick
A242 Pace Academy FL Notre Dame FS Forslund, Eric
A243 Coppell GS Austin SFA EE Mapes, Megan
A244 Wooster MC Cathedral Prep DH Kim, J.J.
A245 Meadows LD Rufus King ES Schauer, Courtne
A246 Chattahoochee DN Maine East AP Callahan, Chris
A247 Notre Dame RK Leland AJ Mahoney, Tim
A248 Traverse City Central FJ Reagan HS Pilcher, Max
A249 Westminster Schools CS Greenhill DJ Peter, Ann
A251 Niles North GY Shawnee Mission East MD Hancock, Liam
A253 Blue Valley Southwest DG St. Mark’s GP Quinn, Lee
A255 West Des Moines Valle BD Cypress Bay BV Arnone, Ariana
B101 Pace Academy LS Shawnee Mission East DW Wirth, Andrew
B105 Theodore Roosevelt PA Walter Payton College JM King, Stephanie
B109 Alpharetta High HS Bronx Science LK Gannon, Pablo
B112 Cypress Bay VP University of Chicago PW Rivera, Josh
B116 Kinkaid BY Lexington CD Givan, Elsa
B117 Jesuit College Prep BD Edina LR Darby, Dustin
B118 Wayzata GA St. Mark’s AP Lucas-Bolin, Aly
B121 Neenah dD Damien LL Sharif, Khalid
B122 Barstow DP Washburn DJ Chan, Gershom
B126 Johns Creek XV Lane Tech College Pre BM Guha Majumdar
B127 Wooster SG Stratford Academy CJ McCool, Chase
B128 Loyola NG Gulliver Prep AS Grasse, Donnie
B130 St. Andrew’s Episcopa RA Law Magnet GJ Geuringer, Gerar
B131 Phoenix Military Acad JD Lindblom Math & Scien HR Horst, Christine
C202 Centennial KP New Trier LB Manuel, Brian
C204 Maine East HS College Prep YP Whitmore, Whit
C206 Walter Payton College YM Homewood-Flossmoor MD Heidt, David
C208 Meadows BN Jesuit College Prep HW Gibson, Kirk
C209 Bronx Science MM Damien MP Suh, Jesse
C210 Blue Valley Southwest FH Shawnee Mission East MW Kurtenbach, Mich
C212 Woodward Academy AS Iowa City West KW Buntin, Jeff
C213 Marquette University KR Cedar Rapids Washingt ML Trilling, Noah
C215 Whitney M. Young Magn MR College Prep HJ Eygazuirre, Gus
C217 Oakwood PF Homewood-Flossmoor LS Duran, James
E100 St. Mark’s KR Northside College Pre DR Pappas, Alex
E102 Lindblom Math & Scien ST Iowa City ZW Gorman, Ryan
E103 Katy Taylor AL Wayzata KD Reichle, Matthew
E114 Millard North SS Cypress Bay HV Ernst, Tim
F105 Von Steuben MP Whitney M. Young Magn BF O’Hara, Ana
F106 Damien CS Lane Tech College Pre PV Donnenfeld, Laur
F107 Walter Payton College BC Little Rock Central BG Quinn, Colin
F203 Millard North CB Denver School of the IH Liriano, Geo
F205 Harker MS Seaholm BE Batterman, Bill
F207 Highland Park MM Ft. Lauderdale CG Lipman, Zach
F209 Pace Academy BR Blake SW McIntosh, Val
F211 Bellaire BW Edina SR McCabe, Michael
F213 Maine East LL Niles West GD O’Brien, Connor
F215 University of Chicago NR St. Vincent De Paul HM McDonald, Dylan
F216 Woodward Academy BK Bronx Science DG Mulholand, Rob
Green Gold Conf Calhoun KS West Des Moines Valle HP Hemphill, Dwaine
Social Studies Coppell NO Chesterton VP Boroditsky, Rach
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s