Greenhill — Round 1

Flight Room Aff Neg Judge
FA Band Hall Glenbrook South RD Gulliver Prep AS Mitchell, Ben
FA Dance College Prep PY Coppell GS Sheaff, Simon
FA MS Art Wayzata KD Law Magnet VB Chen, Yao Yao
MS 501 Carrollton School of TD Casady CP Rodriguez, Chris
MS 502 Glenbrook South SC Casady DB Tallungan, Chris
MS 503 Grapevine WS Westminster Schools SS Shore, Sam
MS 504 C.E. Byrd LN Westminster Schools KH Schultz, Ben
MS 505 Midway BC Woodward Academy PP Gjerpen, Katie
MS 506 Hendrickson VG Homewood-Flossmoor RF Okere, Seneca
MS 601 Law Magnet GJ Rowland Hall-St. Mark KL reichle, matt
MS 602 Westwood RB Rowland Hall-St. Mark RW whisenhunt, toby
MS 603 Damien LL Blake SW Hutcherson, Kent
MS 604 Johns Creek BT New Trier KB Gannon, Andres
MS 605 Lakeland District Deb AR New Trier BL Ogbuli, Anthony
MS 606 Reagan XG Bronx Science LD Leonardi, Chris
MS 701 Iowa City KW Bronx Science MM Samuels, Phil
MS 702 Liberal Arts and Scie DS Carrollton School of WD Washington, Andr
MS 703 Austin SFA EE Jenks JS O”Hara, Ana
MS 704 Katy Taylor AL Niles North WO Carswell, Matthe
MS 705 Westminster Schools GF Niles North BE Thiele, Chris
MS 706 Edina SR Liberal Arts and Scie CY Fraser, Katie
MS 707 Glenbrook North HR Kinkaid BR Quinn, Colin
MS 802 Notre Dame FS Niles West CH Randall, Chris
MS 805 Montgomery Bell Acade ZZ Niles West GD Tang, Wayne
MS 806 Loyola NG Cypress Bay VB White, Darius
MS 807 Homewood-Flossmoor SL Harker MS Shah, Priten
MS Rotunda Dowling Catholic HT Loyola AC Shakoor, Rahim
Sci 100 Katy Taylor BK Wayzata GH Kosmach, Alex
Sci 101 College Prep JR St. Mark’s GP Agbefe, Mawuli
Sci 103 West Des Moines Valle BD Chattahoochee DN Whitmore, Whit
Sci 108 Pace Academy LS Damien CS Murillo, Gabe
Sci 110 Law Magnet AG West Des Moines Valle DS McFarland, Tracy
Sci 111 Jenks DR Juan Diego Catholic AZ Malia, Matthew
Sci 113 Carrollton School of CC Reagan SH Evans, Sarah
US 108 Lexington ML Coppell ON Bacon, Eli
US 203 Caddo Magnet CC Lexington KK Zoda, Greg
US 204 Cypress Bay VP University of Chicago NR Sheikh, Asif
US 205 Woodward Academy BA University of Chicago CB Gerard, Bonnie
US 206 Chattahoochee SW Jesuit College Prep WH Larey, Jason
US 207 Kinkaid BY Maine East LL Peterson, Sheila
US 208 Jesuit College Prep DB Maine East PA Pipkin, Stephen
US 209 Johns Creek XV Notre Dame DP Marshall, Charli
US 210 Pace Academy FL Notre Dame PA Baez, Kristiana
US 301 Hendrickson BW Edina RL Wyde, Rob
US 302 Caddo Magnet CM McDonogh RE courville, jason
US 303 St. Mark’s AP McDonogh SN Jordan, Shunta
US 304 Kinkaid Rr Edgemont MJ Murray, Steven
US 305 Bishop Guertin ST Berkner OL Mast III, John
US 306 Centennial KP Montgomery Bell Acade CC Stone, Chris
US 307 Glenbrook North CS Highland Park (Dallas WT Phillips, Scott
US 308 Highland Park (Dallas CW Meadows CN Sergent-Leventha
US 310 Lakeland District Deb LK Meadows BN Martinez, PJ
US 401 Grapevine TQ Rowland Hall-St. Mark WG Basler, David
US 402 Chattahoochee DM Isidore Newman XF McCaffrey, Kevin
US 403 Westminster Schools CD Lafayette JS Joseph, Kyle
US 404 Peninsula TW Westwood NM Hines, John
US 405 Pace Academy BR Glenbrook North ST Sadler, Amelia
US Lecture Hall St. Francis High Scho RS Edgemont GC Manuel, Brian
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s