Wake Forest Early Bird — Round 6 Pairings

Round 6

Start time: 11:50 AM EDT

Room Aff Neg Judge
Carswell 005 Desert Vista BG St. Vincent de Paul MD Ruffin, Ameena
Carswell 014 St. Vincent de Paul CH Niles West BG Cronin, Mac
Carswell 016 Casady CP Baltimore City College BS McClay, Laila
Carswell 018 St. Vincent de Paul PR Johns Creek GM Cooper, Ryan
Carswell 019 Baltimore City College BY USN KW Moorhead, Michael
Carswell 101 Westminster Schools KH Atholton BB Post, Jenny
Carswell 102 New Trier BL Chamblee Charter AP Meloche, Brad
Carswell 118 Niles West CH Wilson SJ Sugino, Corinne
Carswell 205 Johns Creek XV Roswell BR Kennedy, Sean
Carswell 208 Harker XS McDonogh RJ Shaw, Bobby
Carswell 301 Atholton RS Lexington DC Smelko, Bill
Carswell 302 Calhoun KS Broad Run DS Thomas, Christopher
Carswell 305 Baltimore City College GM Broad Run KL Cherry, Kaine
Carswell 322 Alpharetta MW Edgemont XK Hammond, Jeremy
Greene 160 POLYTECHNIC HM Edgemont JM Harris, Keenan
Greene 162 Niles North SE Berkeley Prep MS Hurwitz, Jacob
Greene 233 Juan Diego Catholic AZ WDM Valley BD Steiner, Rebecca
Greene 236 Leucadia Independent GY River Hill DD Kennedy, Patrick
Greene 237 La Salle College HG Niles West GD Foley, Jordan
Greene 245 Johns Creek BT Baltimore City College ID Duff, Erica
Greene 246 Niles North OW Montgomery Bell YK Vinson, Aaron
Greene 251 Reservoir SS Appleton East KS Boyce, Tucker
Greene 253 Alpharetta KK Chattahoochee HS Miller, Ian
Greene 308 Pine Crest BF Potomac LC Varney, Samantha
Greene 310 Capitol Debate EK Oakton KB Thomas, Troi
Greene 311 Encinitas Independent SM Walton YL Thorpe, Chelsea
Kirby 10 New Trier DS Lakeland District Debate PD McCabe, Michael
Kirby 101 Chattahoochee RS Juan Diego Catholic MB Woodhead, Tom
Kirby 102 Wheeler AP Casady JK Peddibhotla, Bharath
Kirby 103 Montgomery Bell CC Johns Creek DR Willoughby, Lisa
Kirby 117 Niles North YA Ransom Everglades CB Wheatley, Christopher
Kirby 120 Lakeland District Debate KL Aspen AA Kaczmarek, Sheryl
Kirby B01A New Trier GH Niles West JS Zhang, Catherine
Manchester 124 Oakton BT Cambridge LL Pitman, James
Manchester 125 Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart DW Niles West OT Hall, Dillon
Manchester 245 Alpharetta CK Niles West MS Heidt, David
Manchester M121 Chattahoochee DN Mona Shores AW Smiley, Adam
Tribble A102 Westminster Schools OZ Lakeland District Debate AR McIntosh, Val
Tribble A103 Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart ST Atholton AZ Campbell, Melanie
Tribble A104 Montgomery Bell ZZ Mount Vernon Presbyterian JS Bauschard, Stefan
Tribble A203 Pine Crest JC Lexington ML Bricker, Brett
Tribble A204 Henry W. Grady CR New Trier BK Quinn, Lee
Tribble A205 Milton FM GPS CH Miller, Bruce
Tribble A206 New Trier SW Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart CC Achten, Greg
Tribble A207 WDM Valley SD Wilson PF Langr, Maddie
Tribble A208 East Kentwood OR Westminster Schools BB Strother, Zach
Tribble A209 Casady DB Oakton TR Johnson, Tony
Tribble A302 Wilson KK Bishop Guertin TS Azimi, Marcus
Tribble A305 Chattahoochee DM Alpharetta HS Manchester, Jack
Tribble A306 Alpharetta LC Westminster Schools DC Kreus, Daniel
Tribble B116 Seaholm BE Westminster Schools CK Randall, Dana
Tribble B117 Wylie E. Groves OR Encinitas Independent DZ Arungah, Alixandria
Tribble B13 Wheeler KJ Johns Creek JD Abelkop, Garrett
Tribble B216 Calhoun BF Niles West LS Kurtenbach, Michael
Tribble C115 GPS GM Niles North HS Colburn, Adam
Tribble C216 Ransom Everglades GP Lexington ZH Shah, Priten
Tribble C3 Westminster Schools KX La Salle College CP Nierman, Ryan
Tribble C316 Edgemont CH Johns Creek LR Burch, Daryl

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s