Colleyville Heritage Team List

Varsity C-X Debate

 

 

Student School
Alex Estrada – Joseph Estrada Austin SFA High School
Aaron Birenbaum – Liana Wang Bellaire High School
Aman Narayan – Laura Zhang Bellaire High School
Samhith Punukula – Christina Tan Bellaire High School
Katie Super – Jacob Hegna Blue Valley Southwest
Chris Fry – Alex Ghekas Blue Valley Southwest
Luke Desobry – Nicholas Nabors C.E. Byrd High School
Sam Gustavson – Joshua Nabors C.E. Byrd High School
Alden Conner – Calen Martin Caddo Magnet High School
Cole Allen – Christian Vargas Caddo Magnet High School
Jamie Welch – Robert Youel Campus High School
Fiona Rendon – Natasha Spicer Casady School
Conner Coles – Ben Pennington Casady School
Emma Pabst – Quaram Robinson Cedar Ridge High School
Matthew Ballard – Amir Javeri Coppell High School
Adhitya Ganesh – Kavi Shah Coppell High School
Nikhil Purohit – Rohan Sakalkale Coppell High School
Joseph Overman – Mustafa Neemuchwala Coppell High School
Srikar Pamidmukkala – Francesco Scivittaro Coppell High School
Anunshka Limaye – Pratyusha Mathena Coppell High School
Preston Hill – Savannah Ybarra Corsicana High School
Femy Varghese – Tahoe Mickle Corsicana High School
Trevor Blackwood – Ashley Lance Crosby High School
Travis Blackwood – Nelson Zepeda Crosby High School
Casey Nikolich – Jade Sumrall Crosby High School
Andy Eleazar Renteria – Jhon F. Huachaca Emporia High School
Anderson Wey – Caleb Smith Grapevine High School
Jesse Keleman – Gabriel Uceda Grapevine High School
Connor Smith – Kenny Johng Grapevine High School
Bryn Brockman – Pierce Teeuwen Grapevine High School
Michael Meng – Nikhil Ranganathan Greenhill School
Martin Li – Lindsay Mahomes Greenhill School
Athena Chen – Chris Lopez-Araiza Hebron High School
Richard Friedl – Ali Rizvi Hebron High School
Holmes Hampton – Vinaik Sundaresan Highland Park (Dallas)
Reid Wyde – Joe Warner Highland Park (Dallas)
Helen Zhang – Matthew Emerson Highland Park (Dallas)
Michael Cerny – Rohit Thota Highland Park (Dallas)
Sophie Wilczynski – Monica Day Houston Memorial High School
George Chen – Trent McGuinness Houston Memorial High School
Chandler Dawson – Bennett Harrison Jesuit College Prep
Brice Tsao – Adam Wiechman Jesuit College Prep
Patrick Bender – Joe Hall Jesuit College Prep
Emilio Lopez – Trent McRae Jesuit College Prep
James Ferrara – Jackson Pyke Jesuit College Prep
Brandon Bleakney – Thomas Harrington Kapaun Mt. Carmel High School
Dominika Cornejo – Antonia Scott Kapaun Mt. Carmel High School
Zaki Alattar – Albert Li Katy Taylor High School
Kanian Khan – Subbu Iyer Katy Taylor High School
Matthew Norwood – Jolen Martinez Lovejoy High School
Dylan Flores – Clarissa Sanchez Mercedes High School
Destiny Brown – Eternity Brown Mercedes High School
Jacob Bell – Hunter Hall Midway High School
Adam Biesman – Rahul Ramanna Montgomery Bell Academy
Fernando Rodarte – Manuel Quintero North Houston Early College High School
Mackenzie Luman – Alaina Walberg Olathe Northwest High School
Ali Dastjerdi – Shrushti Mehta Shawnee Mission East High School
Ada Throckmorton – Henry Walter Shawnee Mission East High School
Stephen Chen – Ashton Hashemipour St. Mark’s School of Texas
Jake Galant – Ammar Plumber St. Mark’s School of Texas
Ansh Khullar – Vikrant Reddy St. Mark’s School of Texas
Will Katz – Sahil Rattan Washburn Rural High School
Laura Nicolae – James Wu Washburn Rural High School
Peyton Wells – Lia Hagen Westside
Charie Payne – Renee Stewart Westside
Cora Dorau – Kellie Wasikowski Westside
Lily Saker – Patrick Hodson Westside
Varun Jaladi – Varun Reddy Westwood High School
Sam Bhagwandin – Alvin Chen

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s