2013 Glenbrooks Round 4 Pairing

Flight Room Aff Neg Judge
117 Walter Payton College BJ Carrollton School of DT Parker, Emily
118 Lakeland District Deb AR Niles North TB Klinger, Michael
119 New Trier WP Bloomington Jefferson DG Baxter-Kauf
128 Whitney Young Magnet DS Shawnee Mission East DM Pappas, Alex
138 Wooster SG Barstow DN Reed, Henry
140 Wayzata NG Greenhill DJ Abelkop, Garrett
151 Greenhill MR Walter Payton College BC Bricker, Brett
153 Phoenix Country Day BG Homewood-Flossmoor CR King, Stephanie
154 Mukwonago KL Maine East AL Hancock, Liam
155 Loyola DW Berkeley Preparatory DD Gibson, Kirk
156 Walter Payton College MY Greenhill LM O’Brien, Connor
157 University of Chicago NY Millard West WC Clevenger, Clint
158 Cypress Bay VP Lane Tech College Pre MS Weber, Mara
159 Appleton East HS (A) BB Wayzata LH Ciborowski, Bobb
160 Westwood BC Niles West NP Gonzalez, Misael
166 Notre Dame PL Chesterton MB Doe, Sydney
180 Katy Taylor LA College Prep FP Burch, Daryl
181 Westminster Schools BG Loyola AC Garrett, Lincoln
192 Brophy College Prep MS Lexington KL Xu, Yunhan
193 Denver East SM Westminster Schools HL Phillips, Scott
194 Shawnee Mission East TR St. Vincent De Paul GA Rubaie, Brian
195 Desert Vista BC Blue Valley Southwest SH Epstein, Jordan
196 Blake SW Westwood LM Liu, Maria
197 Des Moines Roosevelt AA Highland Park RM Meloche, Brad
199 Chattahoochee MD Little Rock Central GP McFarland, Tracy
200 River Hil SS Chattahoochee AS Sigalos, Jason
201 Head Royce TP Kent Denver DG Blagg, Kirsten
202 Phoenix Military Acad ET Edina SS Goh, Hunter
203 New Trier WO Little Rock Central GS Burr, Nicholas
204 Pace Academy HP College Prep GA Miles, Alex
208 Maine East BH Edina LM Meyer, Jackie
210 Pine Crest Preparator LM Iowa City West TS Garcia, Juan
212 Como Park AT Bronx Science XX Weil, Stephen
214 University of Chicago DL Homewood-Flossmoor DM Basler, Dave
222 New Trier LD Cedar Ridge PR Grasse, Donnie
246 Colleyville Heritage CL Iowa City GO Sergent-Levantha
251 Woodward Academy PB Niles West CK Zagorin, Edmund
261 Damien CS Jesuit College Prep FP Vellayappan, Arj
263 Wooster HK Blue Valley Southwest OD McCullough, Hunt
266 Saint Paul Central FS Lexington FK Ehrlich, Miranda
267 Phoenix Country Day LW Rufus King KS Thompson, Anne
278 Mukwonago MP Reservoir BS Fiebrantz, Aly
280 Mukwonago DP Pace Academy DL Randall, Dana
282 Maine East GH Saint Paul Central BN Gobberdiel, Davi
286 Barstow MW Alpharetta High HM Quinn, Lee
288 University Prep RV Niles North WO Miller, N.
401 Bexley HM Iowa City WW Hopkins, Sharon
402 Little Rock Central BZ Iowa City West MY Foley, Jordan
404 Damien MR Kinkaid YB Buntin, Jeff
408 McDowell KM Lane Tech College Pre WK Lowery, Chris
410 Harker SM Stratford Academy SO Oddo, Eric
411 Coppell BJ Saint Ignatius PB Wunderlich, Carl
412 Parkway Central MR West Des Moines Valle BD King, Brittni
414 College Prep HJ Georgetown Day CT Lucas-Bolin, Aly
420 Niles North EB Barstow SR Garrett, Ross
421 St. Mark’s MJ Lexington AX Hammond, Jeremy
422 Cedar Rapids Washingt BK Damien LL Heidt, David
423 Seaholm GH Chattahoochee PI Thur, Tyler
425 Meadows NE Cypress Bay GQ Peretz, Grant
426 Bronx Science DM Highland Park BD Samuels, Phil
430 Peninsula TW Bishop Guertin SZ Tomik, Keegin
432 Dexter MS Blake NN Weiner, Sarah
439 Pace Academy LS Atholton RS Stone, Chris
441 Dowling Catholic ZW Oakwood GO Sheikh, Hiba
443 St. Vincent De Paul DG Iowa City SH Munoz, Avi
448 Bishop Guertin DI Reservoir SS Oxborough, Sam
450 Hutchinson CK Coppell PS Quigley, Dylan
451 Westwood RJ Sequoyah HO Schauer, Courtne
452 Saint Ignatius LP Northside College Pre DD Antonucci, Micha
453 University School of WK Blue Valley Southwest GF Moorhead, Michae
454 Carrollton School of RG Centennial KK Hirn, Kevin
455 Harker HX Appleton East HS (A) KS Whitmore, Whit
457 Harker MK Kinkaid RB Garrett, Stephan
460 Oakwood FP Bloomington Jefferson ZF Wheeler, Travis
462 Desert Vista EG West Des Moines Valle SD Stinson, Chris
463 Kent Denver BL Jesuit College Prep HD Wong, Nate
472 West Des Moines Valle HP Rufus King JL Moffitt, Andrew
474 Highland Park XX Cypress Bay US Jacome, Marc
482 Des Moines Roosevelt PW Homewood-Flossmoor FR Caminer, Mitchel
484 University Prep DK Gulliver Prep CH Short, Eric
486 Sequoyah CM Edina PH Ross, Austin
488 Niles West TI Northside College Pre JS Weston, David
490 Bronx Science LG Kent Denver BJ Stroud, Michael
492 Pine Crest Preparator GJ Mona Shores EW Woodhead, Tom
557 St. Mark’s PK Jesuit College Prep TW Batterman, Bill
600 Shawnee Mission East WW St. Vincent De Paul YM Hamburger, Benja
713 Northside College Pre ER Pine Crest Preparator MM Berthiaume, Magg
G12 Berkeley Preparatory SM Parkway Central LD Kurtenbach, Mich
ICM Lab Head Royce CF Coppell GS Lingel, Dan
IMC Class Notre Dame AB Carrollton School of WD McCarty, Evan
SAC Westminster Schools FS Blake WL Gannon, Pablo
SAO Kinkaid rR Atholton AZ Abbas, Daniel
TLC Notre Dame GC Montgomery Bell Acade BR Sanchez, Sara

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s