Meadows Tournament Team List

Andrew Soper – Alexandre Nussenzveig Bingham
Nicholas Nussenzveig – Jordan Wood Bingham
Nick Duffee – Ajay Mayar Bronx Science
Navin Gopaul – Naima Drecker-Waxman Bronx Science
Dale Li – Roberto Montero Bronx Science
Alex Gould – Kenji Yeoh Bronx Science
Ryan McCoy – Gavin Singer Brophy College Prep
Christopher Click – Jake Wier Canyon Springs High School
Courtnhi Vo – Isaura Vazquez Canyon Springs High School
Mollie Fiero – Myka Yamasaki College Prep
Oliver Givan – Kevin Attiyeh College Prep
Ryan Jiang – Evan Hubinger College Prep
Jacob Bishop – Dustin Ping College Prep
Zahra Thani – Aidan O’Brien College Prep
Jarele Soyinka – Gabriel Quezada Damien High School
Justin Cajanding – Austin Stroud Damien High School
Damian Balla – Andres Quintero Damien High School
Conor O’Brien – Alex Jeong Damien High School
Delaney Duff – Henry Zhu Encinitas Independent
David Galloway – Kate Shapiro Encinitas Independent
Muhammad Bhatti – Jeffrey Horn Green Valley HS
Sohum Daftary – Ricardo Jaramillo Greenhill School
Jake Soria – Julian Asilis Gulliver Prep
Colin Cozad – Alex Marban Gulliver Prep
Joaquin Riojas Zambrano – Pablo Luchau Gulliver Prep
Sasha Henry – Marlee Glassberg Gulliver Prep
Malhar Patel – Kevin Chen Hamilton
Gokul Ramadoss – Zoheb Sarwar Hamilton
Blake Crowley – Tyler Caldwell Heritage Hall
Brendan Caldwell – Jeremy Nuttall Heritage Hall
Rachel Carson – Caitlin Walrath Juan Diego Catholic High School
Dylan Frederick – Alex Zmyslo Juan Diego Catholic High School
Gabe Lewis – Michael McIntire Juan Diego Catholic High School
Michael Chieco – Lauren Andrews Juan Diego Catholic High School
Jacob Goldschlag – Gabi Yamout Leucadia Independent
Reece Aguilar – Aaron Chung Loyola High School
Sean Davis – Curtis Wang Loyola High School
Tyler Nelson – Miles Gray Loyola High School
Pablo Munoz – John Biggers Loyola High School
Aron Berger – Harry Aaronson Notre Dame High School
Zane Dille – Ryan Powell Notre Dame High School
Vivienne Pismarov – Max Lubell Notre Dame High School
Mikayla Garvin – Ella Fisher Notre Dame High School
Jack Carty – June Choe Notre Dame High School
Simone Schwartz-Lombard – Dorothy Kim Notre Dame High School
Jada Stinnett – Trenton Swett Palo Verde High School
Raam Tambe – Jerry Wang Peninsula High School
Elliot Kovnick – Julia Goldman Rowland Hall-St. Mark’s School
Aaron Friedman – Harry Stone Rowland Hall-St. Mark’s School
Camila Reed-Guevara – Claire Wang Rowland Hall-St. Mark’s School
Emily Gordon – Jaden Lessnick Rowland Hall-St. Mark’s School
Natalya Ling Ritter – Callie Frey Rowland Hall-St. Mark’s School
Haris Ahmad – William Shin St. Mark’s School of Texas
Anna Griffin – Kylie Clark St. Vincent De Paul High School
Sky Doble – Brittany Gamlen St. Vincent De Paul High School
Adam Martin – Richard Charles Young St. Vincent De Paul High School
Ransher Dhaliwal – Neil Sadhu The Harker School
Reece Rosenthal – Rikki Bleiweiss The Kinkaid School
Christine Smet – Hank Sun University High School
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s